2 bedroom apartment 120 m² Agios Epiktitos, Northern Cyprus

Agios Epiktitos, Agios Epiktitos, Northern Cyprus, Catalkoy Esentepe Belediyesi
$90,077
$751/m²
;
Last update: 24/02/2023

Price per m²
    $751/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    120 m²