2 room apartment 97 m² Nicosia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Nicosia, Nicosia
$150,148
$1,548/m²
;
Last update: 09/09/2022

Price per m²
    $1,548/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    97 m²

Description

Two bedroom apartment for sale under construction in Lakatamia - Nicosia province, with 77 sq.m. interiors and 20 sq.m. covered veranda, on the first floor of a two-storey building with 8 apartments in total. It has a master bathroom, en-suite in the master bedroom, provision for air conditioning, covered parking and storage. The project is expected to be completed in 14 months. Sale price 150,000 plus V.A.T.