3 bedroom apartment 107 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

$529,492
$4,949/m²
;
In CRM: 33774
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,949/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    107 m²

Description

Experience a new standard of contemporary living in an exclusive boutique residential development perfectly positioned in the vibrant heart of Paphos. Thoughtfully designed to enhance modern urban lifestyles, this elegant project features 24 sophisticated apartments spread across four stylish floors, combining comfort, functionality, and refined architectural design. Created with attention to every detail, the development offers a seamless blend of modern aesthetics and everyday practicality. From welcoming studios to spacious one-bedroom, two-bedroom, and three-bedroom residences, each apartment is carefully designed to maximize natural light, open living spaces, and indoor-outdoor comfort. Premium specifications and impeccable craftsmanship define every home within the project. Elegant ceramic flooring, designer sanitary ware, high-quality materials, and contemporary finishes come together to create interiors that are both stylish and timeless. Every element has been thoughtfully selected to deliver a lifestyle of sophistication, comfort, and convenience. Ideally located close to the city center, university, shopping destinations, beaches, and the picturesque harbour area, this residence offers the perfect balance between vibrant city living and relaxed Mediterranean lifestyle. Featured Apartment – 3 Bedroom Apartment This spacious 3-bedroom apartment has been designed to offer exceptional comfort and functionality for modern family living. Featuring generous interiors and a large covered veranda, the apartment creates the perfect environment for both relaxation and entertaining. The open-plan layout enhances the sense of space and natural light, while premium finishes and carefully curated details elevate the living experience throughout the home. Internal Covered Area: 106.8 sqm Covered Veranda: 26 sqm Scious open-plan living and dining area Three comfortable bedrooms Contemporary kitchen and bathroom finishes Large covered outdoor living space Private parking available high-quality construction and premium materials throughout Combining elegant design, generous living areas, and a prime central location, this apartment presents an exceptional opportunity for both permanent residence and investment in Paphos. Frequently Asked Questions What type of development is this? This is a boutique residential development featuring 24 contemporary apartments designed for modern urban living. What are the specifications of the featured 3-bedroom apartment? The apartment offers: 106.8 sqm internal covered area 26 sqm covered veranda Spacious open-plan living spaces Three bedrooms Modern kitchen and bathroom finishes Is the apartment suitable for families? Yes, the spacious layout and generous living areas make it ideal for families and comfortable long-term living. Is the property a good investment opportunity? Absolutely. Its central location, modern design, and premium specifications offer excellent investment potential and strong rental appeal. What apartment types are available in the project? The development includes studio, one-bedroom, two-bedroom, and three-bedroom apartments. What finishes and materials are included? The apartments feature: Elegant ceramic flooring Designer sanitary fittings Premium-quality finishes Insulated aluminum windows Contemporary interior design details Is private parking included? Yes, private parking is available for residents. Is the building energy efficient? Yes, the development incorporates modern construction methods and energy-efficient features for enhanced comfort and sustainability. How close is the project to local amenities? The residence is conveniently located near the city center, university, shopping mall, beaches, restaurants, and harbour area. What makes this development unique? The project stands out for its boutique character, elegant contemporary architecture, premium-quality finishes, spacious layouts, and prime location in the heart of Paphos.