5 bedroom apartment 528 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$4,21M
$7,988/m²
;
In CRM: 41601
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 28/03/2026

Price per m²
    $7,988/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    528 m²

Description

A distinctive feature of this complex is a unique location - in the wonderful coastal area of Paphos, on the first line by the sea, in a place of unprecedented natural beauty with panoramic views of the azure surface of the Mediterranean Sea. This exclusive, luxury residential complex is located next to the tourist area of the city, just a few steps from hotels, restaurants, cafes, shops, supermarket, banks, pharmacies and the Aspire International School. The complex represents impeccable beauty and architectural and aesthetic perfection. The complex includes luxurious modern villas with 3, 4 and 5 bedrooms, combining elements of traditional Mediterranean architecture in unique harmony with the surrounding nature. Each villa in this project has stunning sea views, as well as offers the owners an extensive and high-quality internal infrastructure. Each villa has its own swimming pools, garden, as well as a spacious and functional interior designed by internationally recognized designers. This modern project is an ideal option for permanent residence, but at the same time combines the characteristics of a reliable investment. Energy efficiency A, B+

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure