3 bedroom house 165 m² Oroklini, Cyprus

Oroklini, Cyprus
$770,640
$4,671/m²
;
In CRM: 62755
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/03/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    165 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    320 m²

Description

New complex is located a few meters away from the shore of Larnaca’s upcoming Oroklini area with 5 stars beach resorts. The houses are equipped with prime design and facilities that will ensure its tenants a comfortable and splendid Larnaca lifestyle. Key Features 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms Terrace Lush gardens Elite quality finishing 2 Parking spots Pool option available Gated community AVAILABILITY House Internal area 165 sq.m. Garden area 148 sq.m. Plot size 320 sq.m. There are more houses available in this project. Status: Off plan

Location on the map

Oroklini, Cyprus
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure