3 bedroom house 141 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$467,911
$3,319/m²
;
In CRM: 243408
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/05/2026

The year of construction
    2022
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    141 m²

Description

Maisonette located near the Nautical Club, in a convenient and sought-after coastal area. The property comes with a title deed and offers a well-structured layout across multiple levels. The ground floor includes an entrance area and storage space. The first floor features a spacious kitchen, a bright living area, and a guest WC. On the second floor, there are three bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing comfortable accommodation for a family. The property also benefits from a rooftop terrace with sea views, ideal for relaxation. It is equipped with built-in kitchen and bedroom furniture, including appliances, and has a total covered area of 141 m². Additional features include a backyard garden and two covered parking spaces, making it a practical option for both residential living and investment.

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure