2 bedroom apartment 98 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$406,918
$4,152/m²
;
In CRM: 62506
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/03/2026

Price per m²
    $4,152/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    98 m²

Description

Modern development is located in a quiet area of Livadia, Larnaca, with closing distance to American University of Cyprus  It is a 2-floor building consisting of 1 & 2 bedroom of spacious apartments and penthouse apartments with roof terraces with sea view. Key Features Close to the sea Solar heating Pressurised water Entry phone system BBQ area Provisiong for air conditioning Green area Granite kitchen work Sea view AVAILABILITY Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 79 sq.m. Covered balcony 19 sq.m. Roof garden 65 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Project Status: Off Plan    

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure