Penthouse 3 bedrooms 135 m² Latsia, Cyprus

Latsia, Cyprus, Nicosia
$309,821
$2,295/m²
;
In CRM: 241827
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 31/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,295/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    135 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

3-Bedroom Penthouse – Latsia, Nicosia This spacious 3-bedroom Penthouse delivers practical and modern living in the desirable residential area of Latsia, Nicosia. With immediate access to the main highway, it ensures seamless connectivity to the capital and all other cities across Cyprus. The apartment is designed with a generous open-plan living and dining area, providing an ideal environment for family life and entertaining. Three comfortable bedrooms offer flexibility for families, home offices, or guest accommodation. The layout prioritises functionality, natural light, and everyday comfort. Set in a pleasant location with easy access to urban infrastructure, the apartment combines convenience, space, and long-term value. Key Features: – 3 bedrooms – Spacious open-plan living and dining area – Functional and family-friendly layout – Bright interiors with natural light – Direct access to the main highway – Well-located residential area in Latsia, Nicosia This Penthouse offers an exceptional living experience for families or buyers seeking generous space, connectivity, and modern comfort in a prime Nicosia suburb.

Location on the map

Latsia, Cyprus, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink