2 bedroom apartment 103 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$287,314
$2,789/m²
;
In CRM: 240899
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,789/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    103 m²

Description

2-Bedroom Apartment The bedrooms in the two-bedroom apartment are designed to provide a balance of luxury, flexibility, and everyday practicality. The master bedroom stands out as a spacious and elegant area, comfortably accommodating a king-size bed, built-in wardrobes, and additional features such as a dressing corner or seating area. Smart automation allows for personalized comfort, from adjusting ambient lighting to setting the ideal temperature for relaxation. The second bedroom is equally well-considered, offering versatility without compromising quality. It can function as a children’s room, guest bedroom, or a modern home office. Its layout allows for efficient use of space while maintaining a bright and welcoming atmosphere. Both bedrooms benefit from large windows and carefully selected materials that enhance acoustics and insulation, creating a quiet and restful environment. The smart systems further elevate the experience, allowing effortless control of the room’s ambiance and comfort.

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance