3 bedroom house 178 m² Oroklini, Cyprus

Oroklini, Cyprus
$781,465
$4,390/m²
;
In CRM: 61483
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/01/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    178 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    321 m²

Description

New project is located in Oroklini area, Larnaca.  The project consist of 9 luxury houses. Key Features Smart Tech Home Unique gated community 9 Villas Affluent neighborhood High end Modern infrastructure & design Only 300 meters to endless beaches with turquoise crystal waters Sea resort living AVAILABILITY House Internal area 171 sq.m. Covered veranda 7 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 15 sq.m. Roof garden 30 sq.m. There are more houses available in this project. Status: Under construction Completion date: April 2027

Location on the map

Oroklini, Cyprus
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure