2 bedroom apartment 116 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$262,207
$2,260/m²
;
In CRM: 61439
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/01/2026

Price per m²
    $2,260/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    116 m²

Description

Boutique residential building in Arradipou area, Larnaca. The project consists of 10 apartments. AVAILABILITY Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 79 sq.m. Covered verandas 37 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off plan Completion date: July 2027  

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance