2 bedroom apartment 96 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$239,348
$2,493/m²
;
In CRM: 61431
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/01/2026

Price per m²
    $2,493/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    96 m²

Description

Boutique residential building in Arradipou area, Larnaca. The project consists of 10 apartments. AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 78 sq.m. Covered verandas 18 sq.m. Price 205,000 euro plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor Covered areas 78 sq.m. Covered verandas 18 sq.m. Price 215,000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off plan Completion date: July 2027  

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance