1 bedroom apartment 67 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$247,898
$3,700/m²
;
In CRM: 60849
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,700/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    67 m²

Description

A modern project located in central residential areas of Larnaca. It is surrounded by shops, amenities, banks, grocery shops, restaurants, banks, retail shops and more.  Key Features 300 m from the sea Double-glased thermal aluminium windows Solar panel for hot water Provisions for air conditioning Thermal insulation Lift Photovoltaic panel system for penthouse apartments on the 4 th floors Common pool, sauna, gym AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 52 sq.m. Covered veranda 15 sq.m. Price 210.000 euro plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 52 sq.m. Covered veranda 15 sq.m. Price 232.500 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off plan

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure