2 bedroom apartment 77 m² Limassol, Cyprus

$449,406
$5,867/m²
;
In CRM: 30684
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $5,867/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    77 m²

Description

A new ultra-contemporary gated community consisting of six luxurious condos nestled in one of the most prestigious areas in Limassol. Each condo boasts ample living and dining spaces that are perfect for family gatherings and those intimate special moments. Floor to ceiling windows that streamingly flow out onto large verandas, ideal for a breath of fresh air and relaxation. Beautifully built-in kitchens made by European brands with carefully thought out layouts perfectly designed for food preparation and entertainment. Each condo enjoys panoramic views of landscaped green gardens and a lavish inviting swimming pool. This astonishing establishment provides a fully equipped gym and a spacious sauna for those who want to keep fit or relieve stress after a long day’s work. It offers a comfortable lifestyle with outstanding architecture and unique esthetique touches complimented with high standards of finish. This establishment defines elegance and style but yet blends a fresh eccentric way of Mediterranean high-end living. Interior specification Every property is delivered with the signature top standard finishes : Laminated parquet in living areas and bedrooms; Ceramic tiles in the toilets and bathrooms; Security and fireproof entrance doors; Provisions for A/C; Provisions for underfloor heating; High standard sanitary ware from European brands; Thermal aluminum window frames with double glazing; High standard kitchen cabinets; High-standard wardrobes from European brands.