2 bedroom apartment 88 m² Polis Chrysochous, Cyprus

$267,281
$3,037/m²
;
In CRM: 31603
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,037/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    88 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Balcony

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garden

Description

? Exclusive Luxury Apartments in Polis -Modern Living by the Sea Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and location with this exclusive gated development in the sought-after Polis area. Each luxury 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment is designed to impress - combining elegant finishes, spacious layouts, and access to world-class amenities. ✨ Property Highlights: Bright & spacious ground floor apartment with a private sunny garden Open-plan living area with Italian-styled kitchen Two generous bedrooms with fitted wardrobes Master bedroom with en-suite shower room Luxury family bathroom High-quality finishes throughout Provisions for air conditioning Ample resident parking ? Development Features: Exclusive private gated project Attractive feature stonework and landscaped gardens Large communal swimming pool Sauna, gym, and Jacuzzi on site Walking distance to Polis centre, fine restaurants, and local amenities Close to Latchi Marina and its famous water sports facilities ? Investment Opportunity: Perfect as a permanent residence, holiday home, or rental investment. Completion within 12 months of signing contract.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Polis Chrysochous
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure