2 bedroom apartment 80 m² Yeroskipou, Cyprus

$305,365
$3,817/m²
;
In CRM: 30593
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,817/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²

Description

Elegant Modern Living in Charming Geroskipou, Paphos Step into a lifestyle of refined comfort and contemporary design in Geroskipou, one of Paphos’ most desirable residential locations. This exclusive gated community has been thoughtfully created to offer a seamless blend of modern architecture, sustainability, and everyday convenience, perfectly suited for both discerning homeowners and savvy investors. Tucked away in a peaceful yet well-connected neighborhood, this development places you just moments from blue-flag beaches, renowned schools, vibrant shopping districts, and the cultural heart of Paphos. Geroskipou’s tranquil atmosphere, combined with its modern infrastructure, offers the ideal setting for relaxed Mediterranean living. Each residence is designed with spacious open-plan layouts, high-end finishes, and energy-efficient features, delivering both style and long-term value. Whether you're seeking a serene coastal home or a smart investment in a high-demand area, Geroskipou offers an exceptional opportunity to live beautifully.