3 bedroom apartment 153 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

$2,63M
$17,151/m²
;
In CRM: 30210
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $17,151/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    153 m²

Description

Luxury residential complex in central Limassol, in a privileged and quite neighborhood of the tourist area, approximately half a kilometer from the seafront. The buildings are set around the landscaped garden and reaches up to 4 storeys in height. MAJOR BENEFITS:- landmark architecture from one of London’s leading architects;- 500 meters from sandy beach and city amenities of Limassol’s tourist area;- internal infrastructure: outdoor pool, indoor pool, gym, sauna, lounge, kids club, covered parking, large landscaped gardens;- penthouses with private pools;- high ceilings (3.15 m);- high standard finishes (parquet floors, high doors of 2.4 m, security entrance doors, thermal aluminum window frames, top standard in-built furniture, and sanitary ware);- water underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Location on the map

Germasogeia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure