4 bedroom apartment 412 m² Tala, Cyprus

$2,13M
$5,169/m²
;
In CRM: 27983
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $5,169/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    412 m²

Description

Nestled in the heart of Tala, one of Paphos’s most sought-after and rapidly growing neighborhoods, this exceptional villa offers a serene and sophisticated lifestyle. Situated in a quiet and prestigious area, this three-story residence is part of an exclusive development of just five exquisite villas, blending elegance with simplicity. Key Features Total Covered Area: 413 sq.m Plot Size: 1,466 sq.m Bedrooms: 4 spacious rooms Bathrooms: En suite Views: Unobstructed sea and mountain vistas Pool: Private swimming pool Garden: Beautifully landscaped with grass and paved yard Specifications Air conditioning and underfloor heating Energy Class A design Open-plan kitchen with high-end finishes Parquet flooring and double-glazed windows Solar water heater and pressurized water system Designated parking area and covered parking Basement for additional storage or functionality Balcony with stunning sea views Barbeque area for outdoor entertainment Convenient Location Supermarket & Bakery: 300 meters Beach: 3 kilometers (15 min drive) Elea Golf Club : 11 kilometers Paphos International Airport: 22 kilometers (30 min drive) Paphos Town: 15 min drive This villa is designed with meticulous attention to detail and is ready for delivery in just 4 months. Offering luxury, comfort, and tranquility, it is a rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Tala.

Location on the map