4 bedroom apartment 266 m² Tsada, Cyprus

$3,00M
$11,263/m²
;
In CRM: 27651
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $11,263/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    266 m²

Description

For sale: a stunning detached villa in the charming area of Tsada. This exquisite off-plan property boasts an impressive internal space of 266 m2 and features 4 spacious bedrooms and 4 modern bathrooms, perfect for families or those seeking extra space. Nestled in a serene and picturesque environment, Tsada is known for its beautiful landscapes and mild climate. The area offers a peaceful lifestyle while still being conveniently located near essential amenities, shops, and restaurants. Set on a large plot, this villa comes unfurnished, allowing you to create your dream home from the ground up. The property features a central air conditioning system for year-round comfort, an elevator for easy access, and underfloor heating for those cooler days. Outside, you can enjoy a private swimming pool, ideal for relaxing or entertaining guests. A well-equipped gym, clubhouse, tennis court, cafeteria, restaurant, boutiques, hiking and mountain bike paths is also available within the gated complex, adding to the appeal of this luxurious residence. Explore the possibilities of this wonderful home today.