3 bedroom apartment 146 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

$564,638
$3,867/m²
;
In CRM: 17694
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,867/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    146 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Balcony

Description

This elegant residence, located in the heart of the tourist area of Kato Paphos. It is a collection of shops, 1 and 3 bedroom apartments, and 3 bedroom maisonettes, designed to offer the home owner a comfortable and spacious lifestyle. The development features all the comforts one would expect for convenience and luxury – located a stone's throw away from a variety of blue flag beaches, places of interest, services, and amenities, including a plethora of restaurants, taverns, night clubs, and the Kings Avenue Mall, the largest and most contemporary shopping mall in Cyprus. A short drive from the property will lead you to the colorful Paphos Marina with its array of shops, including international 18-hole championship golf courses, and the Paphos International Airport.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure