2 bedroom apartment 79 m² Anavargos, Cyprus

$377,962
$4,784/m²
;
In CRM: 17349
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $4,784/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    79 m²

Description

This magnificent building is located in a privileged area of Paphos. It consists of six apartments of 2 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms. There is an underground covered parking. Elevator is available. Near all amenities, very closed to supermarkets, banks, schools, hospitals etc. Only 5 minutes from the motorway this development is ideal for permanent living or your investment.

Location on the map

Anavargos, Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure