3 bedroom apartment 133 m² Peyia, Cyprus

$452,517
$3,402/m²
;
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,402/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    133 m²

Description

Set in a quiet location, and within only 3 minutes drive to the sandy beaches of coral bay, these 3 bedroom villas in the Peyia-Coral bay area offer something different for the demanding customer. Surrounded by greenery in a low density area, necessary amenities are a short walk away, as these villas are located equidistance between coral bay, the sea caves and Peyia village. The property offers outstanding panoramic views and with high architectural and building quality that satisfies the requirements for an envious lifestyle. With large land spaces securing privacy from each other completing the features of this excellent project, the value for money pricing will surely secure satisfaction of a good purchase. Features:Close to amenities Unobstructed sea views Mountain viewsClose distance to the sea Walking distance to bus service Private parkingDouble Glazing windowsGranite kitchen worktops.

Location on the map

Peyia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure