2 bedroom apartment 135 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

$2,42M
$17,925/m²
;
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $17,925/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    135 m²

Description

This outstanding 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment is on a Landmark building offering the highest quality throughout. The apartment is offered fully furnished, brand new however NO VAT due to resale. The views are panoramic from all sides of the apartment, under floor heating, VRV central a/c, covered parking, storage. Two high speed elevators, CCTV security systems, alarm systems, reception in lobbies with 24hour reception service and security gated enclosure. Access to the water club, gym, etc.

Location on the map

Germasogeia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure