3 bedroom apartment 192 m² Empa, Cyprus

Empa, Cyprus, Koinoteta Empas
$423,365
$2,205/m²
;
In CRM: 218377
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 01/11/2025

Price per m²
    $2,205/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    192 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

For sale: Spacious apartment on the project, located in the popular area of Emba. This impressive top-floor accommodation offers a well-designed interior space of 192.38 m2, which features three cozy bedrooms and two modern bathrooms. The elevator provides easy access and the apartment combines convenience and modern lifestyle.

Emba is a lively neighborhood known for its calm atmosphere and sense of community. Residents enjoy proximity to essential amenities, including shops, schools and local restaurants. The location provides easy access to the main roads, allowing quick access to the city center and nearby attractions. Emba is also valued for its harmonious combination of modern buildings and traditional charm, as well as for its numerous green areas and tranquil surroundings.

This house with energy efficiency class A provides comfort at any time of the year thanks to central air conditioning and floor heating. The closed residential complex guarantees privacy and security, and the location of the apartment offers beautiful views of the city.

Experience the perfect combination of coziness, style and convenience in your new home. For more information or viewing, contact Purple International Real Estate. Find out why this top-floor apartment in Emba is the perfect choice for modern living.