3 bedroom apartment 106 m² Peyia, Cyprus

$305,365
$2,881/m²
;
In CRM: 27053
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $2,881/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    106 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Furnitured

Description

This project is located in a very popular area of Peyia. Facilities on site include a large residents’ pool with relaxation areas, fabulous well-kept gardens and walkways. The project is located within few-minute drive to all the amenities, restaurants, beaches, bank, supermarkets. Nearby there is a Private school. This spacious property has an open plan large living/dining areas and a cosy kitchen with a breakfast bar. Patio doors from the living area lead out to a good sized covered veranda (14sqm) and private garden. There are 3 large bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, master bedroom has en-suite facilities and family bathroom concludes the property. Uncovered parking lot and storage available. The property is sold furnished. Title Deed available.

Location on the map

Peyia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure