4 bedroom Villa 161 m² Peyia, Cyprus

$1,51M
$9,393/m²
;
Last update: 23/03/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    161 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    395 m²

Description

For sale (off-plan) 4 bedroom-corner modern Villa in Pegeia, Paphos. It is located on a hilltop offering unobstructed panoramic sea views and it has easy access to the local amenities and facilities of the surrounding area. Paphos center is reachable within 20 minutes drive and 35 minutes away from Paphos international airport. The property consists 4 bedrooms, 3 bathroom, 1 en-suite bathroom in master bedroom, guest wc, open plan living/kitchen area, private pool, garden, 2 parking spaces, basement (86sqm), utility/storage room.

Location on the map

Peyia, Cyprus
Food & Drink
Leisure