1 bedroom apartment 57 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

$610,731
$10,715/m²
;
In CRM: 30274
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $10,715/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    57 m²

Description

Architecturally, these one block apartments were inspired by a Mediterranean vibe which blends seamlessly with the natural beauty of the coastline. This block consists of only eleven large spacious apartments that boast opulent living and dining spaces. Each apartment is curated with the best high quality materials and high standards finish where premium aesthetics fuse with elevated comforted high spec functionality. Residents will experience pleasing qualities with balance of color, shape and movement which will compliment functionality with attractive layouts. Enjoy an ultimate dream home that boasts an open air swimming pool with carefully manicured gardens overlooking a city of dreams. Luxurious penthouses offer beautifully designed private swimming pools with comfortable lounge roof terraces and stunning views of the dazzling city itself. Major benefits Contemporary residence in a tranquil residential area in Limassol tourist area; 700 meters to golden sandy beaches; Common swimming pool and gym; High ceilings (3.15 meters); High standards of finish; Underfloor heating and central VRV conditioning; Penthouses with private roof terraces and private swimming pools. From sports to active pursuits to culture and business, this is more than just a place to live! Here residences will have access to a Mediterranean resort at their doorsteps, from your personal well-being and fitness to recharging and revitalizing, you will have it all. Germasogeia is well known for its glamour, from high class restaurants to five star hotels and from remarkable food stores to high end boutiques, Germasogeia has it all!