3 bedroom apartment 159 m² Chloraka, Cyprus

Chloraka, Cyprus, Koinoteta Chloraka
$971,602
$6,130/m²
;
Last update: 09/11/2025

• Address
    Agiou Georgiou, 5 Eleni Holiday Village Hotel

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $6,130/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    159 m²

Description

Where bold design merges with intelligent architecture, a new coastal project in Paphos is emerging, rethinking the very concept of modern housing. The collection includes villas, townhouses and apartments united by a philosophy of balance, precision and style. Each residence expresses its own architectural language: clear lines, dark textures of facades and a smooth transition between the interior and the exterior space. Natural materials and expressive contrasts give the house character and durable aesthetics, and thoughtful layouts create flexibility for living in a modern rhythm. Spacious terraces, private gardens and optional pools enhance the sense of harmony and connection with the light of the Mediterranean. Residents have access to resort-level infrastructure: a large communal pool, landscaped areas and playgrounds – a space where calmness and energy coexist in balance. The project is based on sustainability and comfort: class A energy efficiency, solar panels and underfloor heating. This complex is designed for those who appreciate individuality and refined minimalism - not just a house, but an architectural statement on the coast of Paphos.

Location on the map

Chloraka, Cyprus, Koinoteta Chloraka
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure