3 bedroom apartment 130 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$599,752
$4,610/m²
;
Last update: 21/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,610/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    130 m²

Description

In the heart of Paphos stands a new architectural symbol – the embodiment of movement, harmony and futuristic design. The curved lines and sculptural forms of the building create an image that combines purity of aesthetics and modern technology. The project features exquisite apartments with two and three bedrooms, designed with attention to space, light and texture. Spacious terraces offer views of the city, and concise geometry and premium materials give each interior a sense of modern style and refinement. Residents have exclusive facilities: a rooftop pool with panoramic views, a private fitness room, underground parking and storage spaces - everything that creates comfort and a sense of thoughtful luxury. Located in a dynamic city center, close to parks, cultural sites and all infrastructure, this project combines the energy of urban rhythm and the tranquility of an elegant lifestyle. It’s not just a home, it’s a vision of the future – a space where design becomes part of everyday inspiration.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink