2 bedroom apartment 132 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$1,54M
$11,701/m²
;
Last update: 09/11/2025

Price per m²
    $11,701/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    132 m²

Description

A truly ambitious, impressive and unique residential resort in one of the most prestigious areas of Paphos consists of two high-rise towers on 15 and 16 floors with luxury apartments with 2.3 and 4 bedrooms, duplexes and penthouses, as well as 20 luxury villas. Huge verandas allow you to enjoy delightful sunsets and stunning views of the sea, the harbor, the ancient castle and the whole city of Paphos. The elegant silhouette of the towers does not disturb the landscape, but rather emphasizes it, giving a shade of futuristic beauty. Its modern exquisite architecture does not follow formal design norms, but embodies a completely unique vision. Luxury shops and restaurants on the ground floor create a metropolis atmosphere and comfort. Residents will be able to enjoy a range of services at the highest level, including administrator and concierge services, health and fitness center, sauna and steam bath, public pools, children's playgrounds, large landscaped gardens and, of course, round-the-clock security. This complex is truly unique, primarily because it is located in the most prestigious tourist area of the city, next to the sandy beach and all the infrastructure, and in the immediate vicinity there are no more residential buildings. The project will be one of the first high-rise buildings in the Paphos region.

Location on the map