1 bedroom apartment 71 m² Limassol District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$388,206
$5,468/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $5,468/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    71 m²

Description

Representing more than just a place to live or work; it's the beginning of a new chapter in urban living. Situated at the doorstep of Limassol's vibrant city center, this project offers residents and professionals alike the perfect balance between accessibility and tranquility. With thoughtfully designed residential spaces and modern amenities, it is not just a destination; it's the starting point for a life of convenience, comfort, and success. This is a mixed-use development project comprising both residential and commercial buildings. The residential zone offers 16 apartments ranging from 73.00 m2 to 140.20 m2. The commercial development features a fourth-floor building with 5 modern offices, each occupying its own floor and boasting contemporary layout spaces. Delivery-June 2026