2 bedroom Villa 134 m² Mandria, Cyprus

Mandria, Cyprus, Koinoteta Mandrion
$354,526
$2,646/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

• Address
    19

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    134 m²

Description

The property is a modern 2-bedroom semi-detached house for sale surrounded by beautiful landscapes in the village of Mandria in the district of Paphos. The house enjoys spacious outdoor areas and covered verandas in a tranquil setting, perfect for raising a family and spending relaxing summer vacations. It is within walking distance to known sandy beaches and other amenities such as bars and local taverns.

Location on the map

Mandria, Cyprus, Koinoteta Mandrion
Food & Drink
Leisure