3 bedroom apartment 117 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$324,982
$2,778/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $2,778/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    117 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

A contemporary East Facing 5 floors Building comprising of 10 Apartments. Each floor is divided between two spacious apartments. There is a total of Five Two Bedroom Apartments and Five Three Bedroom Apartments. The highest floor penthouses offer captivating unparalleled views of the ever changing panoramas of the Salt Lake and Great Park of Pattichion as well as distance Sea and Hill Views. Delivery-September 2026 

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure