1 bedroom apartment 67 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

Germasogeia, Cyprus
$307,256
$4,586/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,586/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    67 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2023

Description

Brand new Penthouse located in a well sought out area in Limassol. Situated within a community that has supermarkets, medical facilities, shops, restaurants, sport activities and many more. Just a short drive to the town center, the Limassol Marina and sandy beaches. 

Location on the map

Germasogeia, Cyprus
Food & Drink
Leisure