2 bedroom apartment 65 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$248,168
$3,818/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,818/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    65 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027

Description

An elegant apartment featuring high-quality finishes, private parking. Designed with contemporary architecture and spacious balconies, it offers both comfort and style.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure