2 bedroom apartment 100 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$242,260
$2,423/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

• Address
    Naiadon, 15 Kalogerou Kort No 7

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,423/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

The project enjoys numerous advantages both from investing and living offering intriguing features & spacious areas.  It offers  3 x 1 Bedroom apartments, 4 x 2 Bedroom apartments & 3 x 3 Bedroom apartment. This project offers all the basic amenities to its buyers like  covered parking area, storage facilities & much more... Delivery: June 2026

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure