Studio apartment 45 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$194,989
$4,333/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,333/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    45 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2024

Description

This project, is just spectacular. With 12 apartments, magnificent designs, and a facade of 30m2, it is in fact one of the projects that is exceptional in every detail! It is located in the heart of Agios Athanasios, just one minute from the highway with excellent accessibility.  

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure