5 bedroom apartment 440 m² Yeroskipou, Cyprus

Yeroskipou, Cyprus
$1,91M
$4,339/m²
;
In CRM: 26702
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/11/2025

Price per m²
    $4,339/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    440 m²

Description

Luxury villas are located on a hilltop with panoramic sea views in the prestigious residential suburb of Paphos - Geroskipou. The location is very convenient, as the project is close to the center of the village with developed infrastructure, and also just 3 minutes drive from Paphos, where there is everything you need, including shops, restaurants, schools, banks, hospitals, government offices and business centers. In addition, the project has easy access to the expressway, being close to the main roundabout of Paphos with exit to Limassol. A beautiful strip of sandy beaches with breakwaters, numerous cafes, changing rooms and water sports is located just a few minutes away. These three-storey residences are distinguished by modern architectural solutions and a convenient layout with a large living room, dining room and open-plan kitchen and five spacious bedrooms. Built-in high quality furniture, European plumbing, impeccable finishes, energy-saving technologies and the possibility of installing an elevator make these houses truly comfortable. Huge panoramic windows seem to frame the beautiful views of the sea and the coastal strip and allow you to enjoy such a wonderful picture. Large plots of 650 square meters allow you to set up a garden around the house, make a gazebo or barbecue area, and even install a swimming pool. Energy efficiency A