4 bedroom apartment 246 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$6,68M
$27,147/m²
;
In CRM: 5802
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 29/04/2026

Price per m²
    $27,147/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    246 m²

Description

This is the only complex of luxury apartments on the Mediterranean Sea, which is located literally on the sea. The complex completes the collection of residential real estate yacht resort Limassol Marina. Surrounded on all sides by water, it offers panoramic views of the sea and the city of Limassol. The project offers a choice of apartments with two, three and four bedrooms, and duplexes with stunning panormic views of the Mediterranean Sea. Spacious apartments, with views of the marina and the city of Limassol, are located within walking distance from elite boutiques, shops, restaurants and recreation and leisure areas of the resort. Only 5 minutes walk and you are in the city center. The spacious apartments are equipped with covered terraces and open verandas or sunny areas. To the convenience and comfort of residents, the complex has public swimming pools, a green area, private parking and storage rooms. Limassol Marina is an exciting new destination in the Mediterranean. Designed by a group of world-renowned architects and engineers, the yacht resort combines stylish residential properties, a full-service marina including yacht rental and concierge services, and an enticing selection of restaurants with local and international cuisine, shops and boutiques, a fitness club and a spa, creating a unique lifestyle – Life on the Sea. Energy efficiency A