5 bedroom apartment 316 m² Oroklini, Cyprus

Oroklini, Cyprus
$1,21M
$3,839/m²
;
In CRM: 92300
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,839/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    316 m²

Description

Elegant family villa with 5 bedrooms is located in Larnaca, in the charming residential area of Pyla, in close proximity to the local Blue Flag beaches and the entire urban infrastructure for a comfortable stay - supermarkets, shops, entertainment facilities. There is also easy access to the motorway connecting all the major cities of Cyprus and the famous resorts of Ayia Napa and Protaras. On a large plot of land surrounded by a green well-groomed garden, there is a main villa with 4 bedrooms, a guest house with 1 bedroom, a kitchen and sauna, an infinity pool and a gazebo. On the first floor of the main house there is a living room, a guest toilet and a kitchen. On the second floor there are 4 bedrooms, including the main bedroom with a bathroom, a dressing room and access to a private veranda with picturesque views of the garden, as well as 3 bedrooms and one main bathroom. The villa has such modern specifications as central heating, alarm and video surveillance system, 5-phase electricity, new air conditioners. Careful layout and convenient location of the villa provide exceptionally comfortable accommodation, offering cozy living space and spacious recreation areas for your family and guests.

Location on the map

Oroklini, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure