2 bedroom apartment 89 m² Kapparis, Cyprus

Paralimni, Kapparis, Cyprus
$347,657
$3,906/m²
;
In CRM: 99701
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,906/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    89 m²

Description

The new residential complex, consisting of eleven blocks, which contain 2-3 bedroom apartments and spacious penthouses, offers the opportunity to join the Mediterranean lifestyle in comfort and style. Located in the tranquil area of Kapparis in Protaras, these apartments are in close proximity to the tourist area and the famous Ayia Triada beach. A short drive from the apartment are shops, supermarkets, restaurants and private schools. Stylish apartments include living rooms and open-plan kitchens, cozy bedrooms with bathrooms and spacious verandas with comfortable lounge areas. Each apartment has an option for installing a heating and air conditioning system, a dedicated parking space and a pantry. For those who aspire to a higher level of comfort, additional roof terraces are provided, offering panoramic views of the sparkling sea and picturesque surroundings. With its perfect location and elaborate design of interior and exterior spaces, this project creates an ideal environment for a modern and peaceful life. The complex provides three communal pools and well-groomed green areas where residents can relax and relax with family or friends.

Location on the map

Paralimni, Kapparis, Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure