3 bedroom apartment 122 m² Maroni, Cyprus

Cyprus, Maroni
$462,778
$3,793/m²
;
Last update: 09/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,793/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    122 m²

Description

In the picturesque village of Maroni, near Larnaca and just a short walk from the azure coast, is a new exclusive complex of 18 modern villas. This is a real oasis of tranquility and comfort, where natural beauty, modern comfort and a good location are harmoniously combined, ideal for a measured life by the sea, and for a profitable investment in suburban real estate. Each villa is distinguished by a thoughtful layout, spacious and bright interiors, flooded with natural light thanks to panoramic windows. The two- and three-bedroom residences are equipped with air conditioning, solar panels and energy-saving solutions, and also have a private pool, landscaped garden, indoor parking and a cozy outdoor veranda. High-quality materials are used in the decoration: granite surfaces, premium ceramic tiles, and energy-efficient technologies, including double-glazed windows, provide comfort at any time of the year. Closed territory, playground and guest parking make this project convenient and safe - both for permanent residence and for a comfortable holiday by the sea.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Maroni
Food & Drink
Leisure