2 bedroom apartment 157 m² Ayia Napa, Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Cyprus
$1,62M
$10,309/m²
;
Last update: 09/11/2025

Price per m²
    $10,309/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    11
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    157 m²

Description

Located in the East Tower in the thriving commercial center of Ayia Napa Marina, this luxurious 2-bedroom apartment offers a vibrant and dynamic atmosphere for both residents and guests. Its spacious lobby, with a wavy sculptural ceiling towering twelve meters above the floor, is surrounded by an all-glass curtain wall, providing an abundance of sunlight and direct panoramic views of the busy commercial area and event center. Each apartment has a unique layout, strategically designed in such a way that all living spaces, including bedrooms, were focused on the delightful promenade and beautiful beaches. Modern open layout allows you to make the most of sunlight and gives stunning views. The living rooms have glass doors to the entire wall, opening the exit to the covered veranda, thereby expanding and enlarging it in space. Just a few steps from home, residents can enjoy the wide range of services and amenities of this exclusive complex. On the third floor there is a spacious and comfortable terrace overlooking the marina and the sparkling sea, with an infinity pool, arbors for relaxation and an open-air bar. There is also a fitness center and spa for a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle.

Location on the map

Ayia Napa, Cyprus
Food & Drink