2 bedroom apartment 99 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$518,281
$5,235/m²
;
Last update: 17/04/2026

Price per m²
    $5,235/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    99 m²

Description

Discover the perfect combination of comfort and convenience in this exclusive complex located in the center of Larnaca. Here you can enjoy the tranquility of a quiet residential area, as well as easy and quick access to the entire urban infrastructure, which will make your life comfortable and convenient. The famous Finikoudes promenade with its diverse restaurants, cafes and magnificent sandy beaches is just five minutes away. The modern five-storey building consists of spacious apartments and penthouses with two bedrooms, which are distinguished by thoughtful layouts, high-quality finishes and a harmonious combination of clean lines and light shades in the interior, creating a cozy and stylish living space. To ensure year-round comfort, double-glazed windows will be installed in the apartments, providing exceptional heat and sound insulation. An exclusive feature of penthouses are spacious roof terraces, providing residents with an ideal place to relax with a panoramic view of the cityscape. With its convenient location, modern design and practical layout, this unique apartment is a great option for permanent residence or a profitable investment opportunity.