2 bedroom apartment 108 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$385,653
$3,574/m²
;
Last update: 06/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,574/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    108 m²

Description

Located in the heart of Larnaca, this exceptional complex offers modern apartments combining style, elegance and comfort. Residents of the complex can enjoy the tranquility of a quiet residential quarter, while being within easy access to all urban infrastructure, including schools, supermarkets, shops, pharmacies, restaurants and cafes. This innovative project presents spacious apartments and penthouses with 2 bedrooms, ensuring a harmonious and comfortable life in the city. Each apartment is perfectly designed, combining spacious bright living spaces with large comfortable balconies, harmoniously combining the internal and external space. Stylish interiors are distinguished by impeccable finish and elegant design. From exquisite modern kitchens to luxurious bedrooms, each space is thought out to the smallest detail to create an atmosphere of home comfort and comfort. In addition, for each apartment there is an individual parking space and a storage room on the first floor. For those seeking a more luxurious lifestyle, the exclusive upper-floor penthouses feature spacious rooftop terraces where you can enjoy stunning panoramic views of the cityscape. Give yourself a comfortable life in a home where quality and practicality are combined with beauty and style.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink