3 bedroom apartment 222 m² Peyia, Cyprus

Peyia, Cyprus
$1,49M
$6,702/m²
;
Last update: 20/11/2025

Price per m²
    $6,702/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    222 m²

Description

In this exclusive project, there are only three luxury villas, radiating harmony and calm elegance. Located in the picturesque Sea Caves area near Paphos, they combine modern world-class architecture, serenity of nature and stunning sea views. Just a short drive from the city and beaches of Coral Bay, these villas provide the perfect balance between the tranquility of suburban life and the convenience of access to all important infrastructure. The houses, organically inscribed in the landscape, have a lining of natural stone and roof with landscaping, repeating the colors and textures of nature around. The heart of each villa is the concept of an open space combining the kitchen, dining room and living room, and beautiful sea views. Additional bedrooms can be placed on the ground floor. Infinity pools, barbecue areas, landscaped gardens and cozy patios create an ideal space for outdoor recreation. Inside you will find an ultra-modern luxury finish. Specifications include VRV air conditioners, heated floors, high ceilings and custom-built kitchens, as well as semi-covered parking, electric curtains and a comprehensive camera/alarm system. In these villas, each element creates a unique experience of living in an atmosphere of comfort and sophistication.

Location on the map

Peyia, Cyprus
Food & Drink
Leisure