2 bedroom apartment 96 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$393,782
$4,116/m²
;
Last update: 20/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,116/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    96 m²

Description

Welcome to a new residential project in the rapidly developing Limassol area of Zakaki. This four-block complex offers a wide range of one, two, three and four bedroom apartments. All apartments are distinguished by bright spacious interiors - open-plan living areas, cozy bedrooms, stylish bathrooms and large balconies. The common area also reflects the modern design of the project. For the convenience of residents, there is a large skimmer-type pool, lined with tiles, with a recreation area and changing rooms, photovoltaic installations, elevators designed for six people, and an innovative security system, as well as video intercoms and charging for electric vehicles in covered parking lots. The complex has a high level of energy efficiency - category A certificate. This reduces energy costs and is in line with modern European values of sustainable living. Investors should definitely pay attention to this project, which offers the perfect combination of luxury and practicality.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure