2 bedroom apartment 173 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

Germasogeia, Cyprus
$1,13M
$6,518/m²
;
Last update: 09/11/2025

• Address
    Notara, 13

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $6,518/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    173 m²

Description

We invite you to get acquainted with a new luxury residential complex consisting of only a few exclusive apartments. The unique location in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, surrounded by quiet streets, elite complexes and green parks, creates an atmosphere of seclusion and tranquility. The complex is located a few steps from the Limassol promenade and organized beaches, making it ideal for those who appreciate the proximity to the sea. Thanks to its convenient location, the best shops and restaurants in Limassol are within walking distance. The complex is distinguished by excellent architectural layout, stylish design and high quality construction. Modern luxury apartments with ceilings 3 meters high offer maximum comfort. Quality finishing materials and Italian furniture and kitchens from Ortolani Gianfranco give a special charm to the interiors. The complex has a swimming pool with sea water and a cascading decorative waterfall, an outdoor sports or yoga area, as well as manicured landscaped gardens. Class A energy efficiency, modern underfloor heating and air conditioning system, as well as the latest air purification system approved by the Fraunhofer Institute (Germany), make this complex an ideal choice for demanding customers.

Location on the map

Germasogeia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure