2 bedroom apartment 112 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,50M
$13,401/m²
;
Last update: 12/03/2026

• Address
    Andrea Zaimi, 16 Mairoza 7

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $13,401/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    112 m²

Description

This sophisticated two-bedroom apartment, located on the third floor of an elite coastal complex in Limassol, is the epitome of sophistication and comfort. They are ideal for those who appreciate the harmony of coziness and modern lifestyle. The interior space of the apartment amazes with its thoughtfulness: two bedrooms filled with light provide comfort and privacy, and two bathrooms with premium finishing emphasize the high standard of living space. A spacious living room with a dining area, complemented by designer furniture and refined interior details, creates an atmosphere of sophistication and peace. A fully equipped kitchen with first-class appliances makes everyday life easy and pleasant. A cozy covered veranda becomes an ideal place for leisurely morning breakfasts or quiet evening meetings. The world-class complex offers its residents exceptional amenities: a luxurious spa center, endless pools, a modern fitness room and a round-the-clock concierge service. Direct access to the beach, fine restaurants, fashionable boutiques and thoughtful recreation areas create a unique atmosphere of premium lifestyle. This apartment is an ideal choice for those who strive for an impeccable combination of coziness, elegance and rhythm of coastal life in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol