2 bedroom apartment 112 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$634,491
$5,665/m²
;
Last update: 20/02/2026

Price per m²
    $5,665/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    112 m²

Description

This modern residential complex offers a wonderful combination of comfort, style and investment appeal in the developing Zakaki district of Limassol. The complex is located near the main attractions of the city, including the resort casino City of Dreams Mediterranean, the largest shopping center of Cyprus and the famous beach Lady’s Mile, providing unrivaled convenience and the highest standard of living. The project includes studios, one- and two-bedroom apartments, which are distinguished by high-quality finishes, thoughtful layouts and spacious terraces, creating an atmosphere of freedom and coziness. Modern architecture with glass and metal facades fills the interiors with natural light, emphasizing the style and elegance of the building. Residents of the complex can use a guarded parking, individual storerooms and enjoy the well-maintained green gardens. On the territory there is a swimming pool and recreation areas that create an atmosphere of resort recreation every day. Security is provided by round-the-clock video surveillance, electric gates and CCTV systems, guaranteeing peace of mind and comfort. Thanks to its convenient location, residents of the complex can easily reach schools, shops, restaurants and the main urban infrastructure. The project has a high rental potential and offers long-term value, making it an ideal choice for living or investing in a dynamic area of Limassol.